Студентам и слушателям
/ Студентам и слушателям

СПИСКИ СТУДЕНТОВ 1 КУРСА ЗАОЧНОЙ ФОРМЫ ОБУЧЕНИЯ

Группа 19-1 ГЗО

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. студента

Номер зачетной книжки

1.

Барменков Владимир Владимирович

4828

2.

Беляченков Владислав Павлович

4829

3.

Васильева Марианна Вадимовна

4830

4.

Герштун Артем Сергеевич

4831

5.

Горбатенкова Анастасия Дмитриевна

4832

6.

Джафаров Анвер Сахаватович

4833

7.

Евгеньева Ирина Юрьевна

4834

8.

Жуков Никита Эдуардович

4835

9.

Зайцев Руслан Сергеевич

4836

10.

Зимник Антон Викторович

4837

11.

Зимник Илья Викторович

4838

12.

Ковалев Алексей Сергеевич

4839

13.

Кузнецов Александр Михайлович

4840

14.

Мартынюк Дарья Васильевна

4841

15.

Митракова Ирина Валерьевна

4842

16.

Мичирова Альвина Юрьевна

4843

17.

Пикуза Анна Юрьевна

4844

18.

Пухненкова Ольга Николаевна

4845

19.

Савочкина Виктория Григорьевна

4846

20.

Сашнев Александр Иванович

4847

21.

Сливинский Сергей Александрович

4848

22.

Старовойтов Виталий Андреевич

4849

23.

Толстов Николай Викторович

4850

24.

Цветков Николай Викторович

4851

25.

Юшкин Сергей Сергеевич

4852

Группа 19-2 ГЗО

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. студента

Номер зачетной книжки

1.

Боброва Ксения Владимировна

4853

2.

Галёнкина Емилия Олеговна

4854

3.

Гейдор Вера Николаевна

4855

4.

Гиоргадзе Константин Вячеславович

4856

5.

Дуйнова Дарья Владимировна

4857

6.

Иванов Артем Алексеевич

4858

7.

Иванов Сергей Николаевич

4859

8.

Коврикова Анастасия Викторовна

4860

9.

Кравцов Роман Григорьевич

4861

10.

Лукашук Александр Андреевич

4862

11.

Майоров Артур Юрьевич

4863

12.

Михайлова Екатерина Васильевна

4864

13.

Мешков Данила Романович

4865

14.

Павлов Артём Валентинович

4866

15.

Полежаева Елизавета Викторовна

4867

16.

Поляков Алексей Александрович

4868

17.

Полякова Юлия Викторовна

4869

18.

Ровда Алексей Альбертович

4870

19.

Сарыев Руслан Агаевич

4871

20.

Сильницкая Надежда Васильевна

4872

21.

Смыслов Иван Иванович

4873

22.

Сочнева Полина Романовна

4874

23.

Терешкин Илья Артурович

4875

24.

Харламов Павел Сергеевич

4876

25.

Чугаев Кирилл Сергеевич

4877

Группа 19-3 ГЗО

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. студента

Номер зачетной книжки

1.

Ахметов Айнур Айдарович

4878

2.

Байдак Виктория Николаевна

4879

3.

Белова Елена Валерьевна

4880

4.

Боредский Руслан Алексеевич

4881

5.

Денисов Александр Алексеевич

4882

6.

Ерошенков Сергей Иванович

4883

7.

Жирнов Дмитрий Витальевич

4884

8.

Журавлев Евгений Вячеславович

4885

9.

Заварзин Сергей Юрьевич

4886

10.

Кириллова Полина Игоревна

4887

11.

Кирсанова Виктория Владимировна

4888

12.

Козловский Анатолий Леонидович

4889

13.

Копылов Денис Александрович

4890

14.

Кузнецов Павел Александрович

4891

15.

Лунде Павел Александрович

4892

16.

Матин Вадим Геннадьевич

4893

17.

Осипенко Игорь Анатольевич

4894

18.

Пашковский Александр Васильевич

4895

19.

Поляков Дмитрий Александрович

4896

20.

Радченков Леонид Викторович

4897

21.

Рассохина Полина Михайловна

4898

22.

Рыбин Алексей Сергеевич

4899

23.

Самойлова Оксана Сергеевна

4900

24.

Смирнов Кирилл Николаевич

4901

25.

Смирнова Ольга Игоревна

4902

26.

Степанова Анна Аркадьевна

4903

27.

Федорова Ольга Робертовна

4904

28.

Хохряков Евгений Вячеславович

4905

29.

Ширина Ирина Вадимовна

4906

Группа 19 ГЗС

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. студента

Номер зачетной книжки

1.

Богачкин Николай Сергеевич

4907

2.

Бондарь Тимофей Владимирович

4908

3.

Вопросов Кирилл Игоревич

4909

4.

Горбатенкова Ольга Александровна

4910

5.

Дивин Евгений Андреевич

4911

6.

Дудченко Роман Владимирович

4912

7.

Захаров Артем Павлович

4913

8.

Зимин Дмитрий Николаевич

4914

9.

Коломийчук Максим Евгеньевич

4915

10.

Корнилова Анна Вячеславовна

4916

11.

Коршаков Андрей Михайлович

4511

12.

Кравцов Сергей Александрович

4917

13.

Кузнецова Анастасия Сергеевна

4918

14.

Маснев Валерий Сергеевич

4919

15.

Матыс Вячеслав Тадеушевич

4920

16.

Миронов Александр Владимирович

4921

17.

Миронова Ольга Сергеевна

4922

18.

Плакущенко Мария Андреевна

4923

19.

Райфегерст Артем Андреевич

4924

20.

Савин Кирилл Андреевич

4925

21.

Тарасова Ольга Андреевна

4926

22.

Уразов Юрий Геннадьевич

4927

23.

Фетисов Алексей Игоревич

4928

Группа 19 МЗО

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. студента

Номер зачетной книжки

1.

Белоус Наталья Евгеньевна

4668

2.

Вавилов Арсентий Сергеевич

4670

3.

Глущенкова Ксения Владимировна

4672

4.

Голубович Глеб Борисович

4673

5.

Гучев Анатолий Сергеевич

4671

6.

Еремёнок Виктория Сергеевна

4674

7.

Жигалова Виктория Романовна

4676

8.

Климов Владислав Андреевич

4679

9.

Кобышева Елена Николаевна

4682

10.

Козлов Станислав Викторович

4681

11.

Косенкова Анастасия Игоревна

4680

12.

Маймусова Анна Александровна

4698

13.

Марченко Александр Александрович

4685

14.

Погорелов Алексей Анатольевич

4688

15.

Полещенков Даниил Николаевич

4687

16.

Привалова Ирина Валерьевна

4686

17.

Прядко Сергей Владимирович

4689

18.

Пызин Максим Сергеевич

4690

19.

Румянцева Ирина Дмитриевна

4691

20.

Самарев Владислав Игоревич

4693

21.

Сергеев Евгений Олегович

4694

22.

Сидоренков Антон Юрьевич

4695

23.

Федоренкова Полина Владимировна

4696

24.

Фокина Анна Викторовна

4697

25.

Шаипкин Роман Равилевич

4699

Группа 19 МЗС

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. студента

Номер зачетной книжки

1.

Антоненкова Марина Владимировна

4669

2.

Зиннуров Ильнур Галинурович

4678

3.

Кох Ольга Михайловна

4929

4.

Малащенков Павел Андреевич

4684

5.

Пузырева Дарья Владимировна

4692

ГРУППА 19 ЭЗО

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. студента

Номер зачетной книжки

1.

Грибанов Ярослав Олегович

4930

2.

Грохольский Николай Олегович

4931

3.

Данцов Гедеон Дмитриевич

4932

4.

Елизаров Никита Олегович

4933

5.

Журиков Валентин Сергеевич

4934

6.

Исаченко Виталий Олегович

4574

7.

Карапузов Станислав Викторович

4935

8.

Логинов Дмитрий Андреевич

4936

9.

Мешков Антон Юрьевич

4937

10.

Миронов Сергей Дмитриевич

4938

11.

Морозов Владислав Максимович

4939

12.

Наумов Юрий Михайлович

4940

13.

Панин Дмитрий Олегович

4941

14.

Панчишкин Сергей Николаевич

4942

15.

Перекислов Алексей Анатольевич

4943

16.

Почтарев Кирилл Сергеевич

4944

17.

Раздобарова Анастасия Андреевна

4945

18.

Сиваков Артем Геннадьевич

4946

19.

Терентьев Дмитрий Иванович

4947

20.

Тяпкина Мария Сергеевна

4948

21.

Урикяну Андрей Иванович

4949

22.

Хальчицкий Дмитрий Витальевич

4950

23.

Шамунова Надежда Николаевна

4951

ГРУППА 19 ЭЗС

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. студента

Номер зачетной книжки

1.

Абрамович Татьяна Владимировна

4952

2.

Авдеенков Илья Дмитриевич

4953

3.

Воробьев Сергей Александрович

4954

4.

Гладких Евгения Анатольевна

4955

5.

Иванов Роман Владимирович

4956

6.

Козлова Анастасия Николаевна

4957

7.

Красносумова Елена Станиславовна

4958

8.

Милюкова Марина Анатольевна

4959

9.

Мозгов Игорь Олегович

4960

10.

Оздоев Адам Юнусович

4961

11.

Пыльцов Дмитрий Михайлович

4962

12.

Сбродова Надежда Владимировна

4963

13.

Семенова Анастасия Андреевна

4964

14.

Силкина Екатерина Николаевна

4965

15.

Слепых Наталья Викторовна

4589

16.

Ухорский Юрий Викторович

4966

Группа 19 ЮЗВ

№п/п

Ф.И.О. студента

Примечание

1.

Абиев Джамал Гурбан оглы

4959

2.

Абрамова Юлия Николаевна

4960

3.

Алексеева Яна Михайловна

4961

4.

Арефьева Виктория Дмитриевна

4962

5.

Васильева Карина Сергеевна

4963

6.

Гаврикова Юлия Витальевна

4964

7.

Довыдькова Анастасия Валерьевна

4965

8.

Жещенкова Мария Никитична

4966

9.

Козлова Анастасия Вадимовна

4967

10.

Крапивин Александр Владимирович

4968

11.

Кустенкова Юлия Николаевна

4969

12.

Литовщик Татьяна Андреевна

4970

13.

Максимова Яна Александровна

4971

14.

Миронова Ирина Юрьевна

4972

15.

Моткин Евгений Валерьевич

4973

16.

Мотыкальский Олег Владимирович

4974

17.

Опалева Юлия Леонидовна

4975

18.

Протасов Александр Владимирович

4976

19.

Раченков Роман Викторович

4977

20.

Салгинский Али Ахметханович

4978

21.

Сапрыкина Яна Сергеевна

4979

22.

Синицына Елена Петровна

4980

23.

Скиданова Иляна Леонидовна

4981

24.

Черданцева Анастасия Юрьевна

4982

25.

Чистилина Ирина Александровна

4983

26.

Язиков Иван Николаевич

4984

Группа 19ЮО-З

№п/п

Ф.И.О. студента

Примечание

1.

Амелин Юрий Владимирович

4642

2.

Артамонова Валерия Валерьевна

4643

3.

Буханов Дмитрий Алексеевич

4644

4.

Герасимов Денис Дмитриевич

4645

5.

Горцев Максим Викторович

4646

6.

Егоров Алексей Сергеевич

4647

7.

Ждановский Антон Валерьевич

4648

8.

Зимник Оксана Юрьевна

4649

9.

Кава Константин Игоревич

4650

10.

Кулик (Касаткина) Влада Игоревна

1255

11.

Лобков Дмитрий Сергеевич

4651

12.

Малькевич Дарина Романовна

4652

13.

Медведева Дарья Алексеевна

4653

14.

Музыкантов Анатолий Викторович

4654

15.

Носенко Максим Эдуардович

4655

16.

Останина Любовь Анатольевна

4656

17.

Пушкарев Дмитрий Николаевич

4657

18.

Сазонов Иван Михайлович

4659

19.

Сливкина Анастасия Дмитриевна

4658

20.

Тимошенков Александр Владимирович

4661

21.

Тищенко Юрий Георгиевич

4660

22.

Турпакова Алина Максимовна

4322

23.

Федорова Надежда Алексеевна

4662


Контакты

Схема проезда
Приёмная директора
214025, г. Смоленск,
Чуриловский тупик, д.6/2, каб. 17

Телефон:
+7 4812 24-01-61

E-mail:mail@smol.ranepa.ru
ПРЕСС-СЛУЖБА
214025, г. Смоленск,
Чуриловский тупик, д.6/2, каб. 1

Телефон:
+7 4812 24-01-60


E-mail:cnkr@smol.ranepa.ru
ПРИЕМНАЯ КОМИССИЯ
214025, г. Смоленск,
Чуриловский тупик, д.6/2, каб. 1

Телефон:+7 4812 24-01-60

E-mail:pk@smol.ranepa.ru
Телефонный справочник
Контакты
Карта сайта