Студентам и слушателям
/ Студентам и слушателям

СПИСКИ СТУДЕНТОВ 1 КУРСА ЗАОЧНОЙ ФОРМЫ ОБУЧЕНИЯ

Группа 18-1 ГЗО

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. студента

Номер зачетной книжки

1

Березинкина Анастасия Сергеевна

4495

2

Бирюкова Алина Александровна

4496

3

Бутуровкина Елена Алексеевна

4601

4

Бутылкин Андрей Геннадьевич

4602

5

Геращенко Виктория Александровна

4498

6

Денисенков Егор Валерьевич

4500

7

Дианов Алексей Олегович

4501

8

Ковалев Владислав Игоревич

4509

9

Ладунова Светлана Викторовна

4516

10

Левусенков Дмитрий Валерьевич

4517

11

Лукьянов Алексей Сергеевич

4518

12

Павлова Алина Випуловна

4524

13

Подоприхина Кристина Геннадьевна

4527

14

Пронченков Алексей Александрович

4529

15

Рыжиков Никита Сергеевич

4530

16

Савочкина Марина Алексеевна

4615

17

Сазонова Елена Петровна

4531

18

Старовойтов Виталий Андреевич

4533

19

Табурченко Алексей Степанович

4535

20

Табурченко Дарья Алексеевна

4536

21

Хорликов Александр Павлович

4626

22

Хорошунова Мариулла Александровна

4539


Группа 18-2 ГЗО

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. студента

Номер зачетной книжки

1

Васильева Надежда Сергеевна

4497

2

Гущина Анна Александровна

4499

3

Жевлакова Снежана Дмитриевна

4504

4

Капустина Софья Андреевна

4507

5

Карпейкина Юлия Сергеевна

4508

6

Козлов Александр Сергеевич


7

Коршунов Павел Андреевич

4512

8

Крученко Елизавета Владимировна

4513

9

Курганникова Лидия Валерьевна

4515

10

Нилов Павел Сергеевич

4521

11

Новиков Алексей Алексеевич

4522

12

Перегон Константин Григорьевич

4525

13

Седова Серафима Сергеевна

4616

14

Соколов Константин Владимирович

4532

15

Тамразян Артем Арменакович


16

Усова Светлана Алексеевна

4537

17

Фальчик Валерий Иванович

4538

18

Чмаров Юрий Викторович

4541


Группа 18 ГЗС

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. студента

Номер зачетной книжки

1

Бабаев Владимир Семенович

4493

2

Батютенков Илья Андреевич

4494

3

Довгань Роман Анатольевич

4502

4

Егоров Максим Игоревич

4503

5

Ильин Николай Михайлович

4505

6

Канищев Александр Евгеньевич

4506

7

Коневская Ирина Александровна

4510

8

Коршаков Андрей Михайлович

4511

9

Кудаев Хасан Беталович

4514

10

Матвеев Максим Игоревич

4519

11

Небольсин Сергей Александрович

4520

12

Очиров Михаил Халгаевич

4523

13

Переслегин Михаил Михайлович

4526

14

Полежаев Максим Федорович

4528

15

Сухоруков Валентин Николаевич

4534

16

Царькова Елена Александровна

4540

17

Штин Игорь Николаевич

4627

18

Щелканов Владимир Викторович

4542


Группа 18 МЗО

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. студента

Номер зачетной книжки

1

Андроненков Александр Александрович

4600

2

Дмитриев Никита Дмитриевич

4604

3

Ломова Мария Михайловна

4607

4

Мартынов Сергей Александрович

4608

5

Мендуров Дмитрий Алексеевич

4609

6

Пятыго Владислав Дмитриевич

4612

7

Рамазанов Максим Александрович

4613

8

Слюсарева Надежда Николаевна

4619

9

Ткаченко Илья Геннадьевич

4623

10

Яшуткин Дмитрий Евгеньевич

4628


Группа 18 ЭЗО

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. студента

Номер зачетной книжки

1

Андреев Роман Александрович

4564

2

Анискина Елена Васильевна

4565

3

Аракелян Едгар Гагикович

4566

4

Баловнева Светлана Александровна

4567

5

Гузюкина Евгения Александровна

4571

6

Гурьянов Игорь Сергеевич

4570

7

Данченков Роман Александрович


8

Змешков Егор Игоревич

4573

9

Исаченко Виталий Олегович

4574

10

Кисляк Руслан Владимирович

4576

11

Клименков Игорь Сергеевич

4577

12

Кузенков Федор Владимирович

4580

13

Левша Юлия Андреевна

4581

14

Осипова Снежана Игоревна

4583

15

Прудников Никита Сергеевич

4585

16

Рощенко Карина Владимировна

4586

17

Тимофеева Алина Алексеевна

4591

18

Хотулева Инна Витальевна

4593

19

Чернявский Александр Сергеевич

4594

20

Шустина Виктория Сергеевна

4596

21

Якушев Вячеслав Алексеевич

4597

22

Ястребова Марина Анатольевна

4598


Группа 18 ЭЗС

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. студента

Номер зачетной книжки

1

Аджавенко Александр Васильевич

4563

2

Воробьева Татьяна Павловна

4568

3

Голубев Леонид Павлович

4569

4

Журавлева Ирина Анатольевна

4572

5

Зайцев Денис Александрович

4599

6

Казакова Ольга Сергеевна

4575

7

Ковалёва Оксана Александровна

4578

8

Козлова Татьяна Викторовна

4579

9

Межанова Ольга Александровна

4582

10

Пирожков Сергей Владимирович

4584

11

Сергеенков Владислав Андреевич

4587

12

Слепых Евгения Дмитриевна

4588

13

Слепых Наталья Викторовна

4589

14

Сойкина Юлия Андреевна

4590

15

Ходжибаева Руфия Махмудовна

4592

16

Чуяшова Анна Владимировна

4595


Группа 18 ЮЗВ

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. студента

Номер зачетной книжки

1

Архипенкова Виктория Николаевна

4543

2

Багиров Элмар Мазахирович

4544

3

Бакаев Руслан Леванович

4545

4

Верховский Андрей Евгеньевич

4546

5

Гласу Ксения Олеговна

4603

6

Гронская Виктория Александровна

4547

7

Ермаченков Максим Евгеньевич

4548

8

Ермошкин Николай Викторович

4549

9

Игнатенкова Елизавета Юрьевна

4605

10

Иконникова Анжела Геннадьевна

4550

11

Ковалева Анастасия Александровна

4551

12

Козлова Галина Николаевна

4554

13

Колесник Роман Сергеевич

4553

14

Коробко Сергей Александрович

4606

15

Курзаева Анастасия Дмитриевна

4552

16

Минина Светлана Александровна

4611

17

Михайлов Кирилл Александрович

4555

18

Никитин Антон Владимирович

4611

19

Романова Наталья Михайловна

4614

20

Рюмина Ирина Владимировна

4556

21

Селезнёв Роман Александрович

4557

22

Семенов Алексей Александрович

4617

23

Сендерук Сергей Борисович

4618

24

Сизикина Екатерина Викторовна

4559

25

Смертин Максим Сергеевич

4620

26

Сторожева Екатерина Сергеевна

4558

27

Судоргин Виктор Викторович

4560

28

Терешков Иван Александрович

4621

29

Тиминская Наталья Александровна

4622

30

Товмасян Аршак Алексанович

4624

31

Товмасян Грачя Алексанович

4625

32

Халезин Валерий Юрьевич

4561

33

Харченко Дмитрий Сергеевич

4562


Группа 18ЮО-З

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. студента

Номер зачетной книжки

1

Гукова Екатерина Андреевна

4315

2

Егоров Евгений Сергеевич

4207

3

Ермаченков Владислав Андреевич

4312

4

Ильющенков Роман Витальевич

4324

5

Касаткина Влада Игоревна

1255

6

Лисов Андрей Валерьевич

4323

7

Лицаниди Константин Петрович

4321

8

Мамедова Назрин Газанфар кызы

4319

9

Никанкин Максим Александрович

4314

10

Селезнев Сергей Сергеевич

4318

11

Сенкевич Артем Сергеевич

4313

12

Солодовник Наталья Юрьевна

4316

13

Степанова Наталья Сергеевна

4317

14

Турпакова Алина Максимовна

4322

15

Щербакова Анастасия Андреевна

4320


Контакты

Схема проезда
Приёмная директора
214025, г. Смоленск,
Чуриловский тупик, д.6/2, каб. 17

Телефон:
+7 4812 24-01-61

E-mail:mail@smol.ranepa.ru
ПРЕСС-СЛУЖБА
214025, г. Смоленск,
Чуриловский тупик, д.6/2, каб. 1

Телефон:
+7 4812 24-01-60


E-mail:cnkr@smol.ranepa.ru
ПРИЕМНАЯ КОМИССИЯ
214025, г. Смоленск,
Чуриловский тупик, д.6/2, каб. 1

Телефон:+7 4812 24-01-60

E-mail:pk@smol.ranepa.ru
Телефонный справочник
Контакты
Карта сайта